13 Mars 2022
ANIMATION EVEIL
Épreuves
de F EV
BALMES Iris ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
DOJO DE FOIX
HIMIDI Rosy ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
DOJO DE FOIX
JIMENA Anastasia ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
DOJO DE FOIX
LENOIR AGUILERA Arianne ( 09, OCC )
M.J.TARASCON
M.J.TARASCON
MONDESIR Alicia ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
DOJO DE FOIX
OMBADE Iris ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
DOJO DE FOIX
PLAZA Carmen ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
DOJO DE FOIX
PUIG Aurore ( 09, OCC )
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ Sofia ( 09, OCC )
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
SEGALAS Alicia ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
DOJO DE FOIX
de M EV
AMARDEIL Alexandre ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
DOJO DE FOIX
BOISSIERRE Milo ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
DOJO DE FOIX
CAZALI Valentin ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
DOJO DE FOIX
CHAUBET Mathis ( 09, OCC )
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
DARDENNE MIGNOT Enzo ( 09, OCC )
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
DELRIEU LAGARDE Robin ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
DOJO DE FOIX
DHRARI Yassin ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
DOJO DE FOIX
DURLIAT Florian ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
DOJO DE FOIX
FERRACIN Raphael ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DU COUSERANS
DOJO DU COUSERANS
FONTAINE Angel ( 09, OCC )
M.J.TARASCON
M.J.TARASCON
FRETTE Tom ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
DOJO DE FOIX
GALY Anton ( 09, OCC )
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
LIMOUNI LOPES Elouan ( 09, OCC )
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
LOUVET Alois ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
DOJO DE FOIX
MAGNAC Antone ( 09, OCC )
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
MEZA CHAILLOU Marcel ( 09, OCC )
M.J.TARASCON
M.J.TARASCON
MOURIERES Antonin ( 09, OCC )
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
PRIETO SERGENT Liv ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
DOJO DE FOIX
PUIGSERVER Clement ( 09, OCC )
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
ROMERO Dimitri ( 09, OCC )
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
ROUAUD Aime ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
DOJO DE FOIX
ROUSSE Baptiste ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DU COUSERANS
DOJO DU COUSERANS
SALMI Louka ( 09, OCC )
KODOKAN PAMIERS JUDO
KODOKAN PAMIERS JUDO
SLIMANI Nahil ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
DOJO DE FOIX
THERY Paul ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
DOJO DE FOIX