11 Juin 2022
ANIMATION MINI POUSSIN
Épreuves
de F MP
ANTUNES Clara ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
DOJO DE FOIX
BOUFELLAH Baya ( 09, OCC )
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
ESQUIROL Manon ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
DOJO DE FOIX
GODART Maee ( 09, OCC )
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
VALLON PINOT Lilly ( 09, OCC )
JC DE ST PAUL DE JARRAT
JC DE ST PAUL DE JARRAT
AVARGUES Meline ( 09, OCC )
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
BRECHET Lola ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
DOJO DE FOIX
FONTAINE Chrystal ( 09, OCC )
M.J.TARASCON
M.J.TARASCON
PREYNAT Lilou ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
DOJO DE FOIX
TESSIER Rose ( 09, OCC )
M.J.TARASCON
M.J.TARASCON
DIGOUDE Emmy ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
DOJO DE FOIX
HAMON Leane ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
DOJO DE FOIX
LOUBES Mila ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
DOJO DE FOIX
MARTY BOT Elena ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
DOJO DE FOIX
SEJALON Mia ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
DOJO DE FOIX
4
CHARIRAS Estelle ( 09, OCC )
M.J.TARASCON
M.J.TARASCON
4
OUBARI Ines ( 09, OCC )
M.J.TARASCON
M.J.TARASCON
de M MP
BAGATE Oihan ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DU COUSERANS
DOJO DU COUSERANS
DALLEAU Lucas ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
DOJO DE FOIX
FRETTE Mathys ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
DOJO DE FOIX
GOUGA Ilyes ( 09, OCC )
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
GRELLIER Leo ( 09, OCC )
ECOLE JUDO PORTES DE L ARIEGE
ECOLE JUDO PORTES DE L ARIEGE
HAMON Axel ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
DOJO DE FOIX
MONTARIOL Damien ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DU COUSERANS
DOJO DU COUSERANS
SEIXAS Theo ( 09, OCC )
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
BALLIGAND Soran ( 09, OCC )
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
BORSA Ayden ( 09, OCC )
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
BURILLE Nathan ( 09, OCC )
M.J.TARASCON
M.J.TARASCON
CAMBOULIVES Lohan ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DU COUSERANS
DOJO DU COUSERANS
COMBES Leon ( 09, OCC )
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
MAIGADOE Djany ( 09, OCC )
ECOLE JUDO PORTES DE L ARIEGE
ECOLE JUDO PORTES DE L ARIEGE
MALICK Sohan ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
DOJO DE FOIX
SOLER BOISSEZON Ronann ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DU COUSERANS
DOJO DU COUSERANS
BOUALI Liyam ( 09, OCC )
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
DE PEPPO Marco ( 09, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DU MONTCALM
JUDO CLUB DU MONTCALM
FAURE Guillaume ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
DOJO DE FOIX
FRIANT Mathys ( 09, OCC )
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
RUIZ DIGOUDE Noa ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
DOJO DE FOIX
SCHONFELDER Elwyn ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
DOJO DE FOIX
TOROCIAN Narek ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
DOJO DE FOIX
VASYLYNCHUK Leon ( 09, OCC )
M.J.TARASCON
M.J.TARASCON
4
ALQUIER Marius ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DU COUSERANS
DOJO DU COUSERANS
4
DURLIAT Raphael ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
DOJO DE FOIX
4
DURRIEU CATHALA Gabin ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
DOJO DE FOIX
4
FOURNIER Clement ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DU COUSERANS
DOJO DU COUSERANS
4
MARTY BOT Arthur ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
DOJO DE FOIX
4
SAURAT Leandre ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DU COUSERANS
DOJO DU COUSERANS
4
VALLAEYS Dimitile ( 09, OCC )
JC DE ST PAUL DE JARRAT
JC DE ST PAUL DE JARRAT