26 Novembre 2023
ANIMATION POUSSIN
Épreuves
de F P
ANTUNES Clara ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
DOJO DE FOIX
BOUFELLAH Baya ( 09, OCC )
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
ESQUIROL Manon ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
DOJO DE FOIX
FONTAINE Chrystal ( 09, OCC )
M.J.TARASCON
M.J.TARASCON
LIMEUL Anae ( 09, OCC )
M.J.TARASCON
M.J.TARASCON
MEHIAOUI Loubna ( 09, OCC )
KODOKAN PAMIERS JUDO
KODOKAN PAMIERS JUDO
TELLIEZ Margot ( 09, OCC )
J.C.LEZATOIS
J.C.LEZATOIS
CLAVIER Aaliyah ( 09, OCC )
KODOKAN PAMIERS JUDO
KODOKAN PAMIERS JUDO
DALESSIO Mealys ( 09, OCC )
M.J.TARASCON
M.J.TARASCON
FERRARE Lylia ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DU COUSERANS
DOJO DU COUSERANS
FOUGERES Charlotte ( 09, OCC )
KODOKAN PAMIERS JUDO
KODOKAN PAMIERS JUDO
M PUTU Sasha ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DU COUSERANS
DOJO DU COUSERANS
NICOL Laura ( 09, OCC )
JC DE MONTAUT LOISIRS
JC DE MONTAUT LOISIRS
SALVADOR TADEU Leonie ( 09, OCC )
J.C.LEZATOIS
J.C.LEZATOIS
DEJEAN Charlotte ( 09, OCC )
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
FERNANDZ GIL Melissia ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
DOJO DE FOIX
MARCOT Yelena ( 09, OCC )
KODOKAN PAMIERS JUDO
KODOKAN PAMIERS JUDO
NAGA Zoe ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
DOJO DE FOIX
RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ Carla ( 09, OCC )
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
4
AMRI RAYNAUD Angelie ( 09, OCC )
MIREPOIX KODOKAN JUDO
MIREPOIX KODOKAN JUDO
4
BACHERE Adele ( 11, OCC )
MJC DE LA REGION DE BELPECH
MJC DE LA REGION DE BELPECH
4
CANAVERAS Freya ( 09, OCC )
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
4
FELIX Charline ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DU COUSERANS
DOJO DU COUSERANS
4
MILHAU Clara ( 09, OCC )
JC DE MONTAUT LOISIRS
JC DE MONTAUT LOISIRS
de M P
BLANC AYALA Etienne ( 09, OCC )
KODOKAN PAMIERS JUDO
KODOKAN PAMIERS JUDO
BOUALI Liyam ( 09, OCC )
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
CIEUTAT PELLETIER Aydan ( 11, OCC )
MJC DE LA REGION DE BELPECH
MJC DE LA REGION DE BELPECH
DALLEAU Lucas ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
DOJO DE FOIX
DIOP Abdoulaye ( 09, OCC )
KODOKAN PAMIERS JUDO
KODOKAN PAMIERS JUDO
FABRE Guilhem ( 09, OCC )
KODOKAN PAMIERS JUDO
KODOKAN PAMIERS JUDO
GRESLE Sacha ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DU COUSERANS
DOJO DU COUSERANS
HEULINE JUIN Leny ( 11, OCC )
MJC DE LA REGION DE BELPECH
MJC DE LA REGION DE BELPECH
OUMALIK Amine ( 09, OCC )
KODOKAN PAMIERS JUDO
KODOKAN PAMIERS JUDO
PIDOUX Nayan ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DU COUSERANS
DOJO DU COUSERANS
PITARQUE Julien ( 09, OCC )
JC DE MONTAUT LOISIRS
JC DE MONTAUT LOISIRS
RIOTTE Lorenzo ( 11, OCC )
MJC DE LA REGION DE BELPECH
MJC DE LA REGION DE BELPECH
SEIXAS Theo ( 09, OCC )
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
SOLER BOISSEZON Ronann ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DU COUSERANS
DOJO DU COUSERANS
VIALLE Thomas ( 09, OCC )
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
AMEUR COMBES Clement ( 11, OCC )
MJC DE LA REGION DE BELPECH
MJC DE LA REGION DE BELPECH
BAGATE Oihan ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DU COUSERANS
DOJO DU COUSERANS
BARTHES Adam ( 09, OCC )
ECOLE JUDO PORTES DE L ARIEGE
ECOLE JUDO PORTES DE L ARIEGE
BOURASSE Salim ( 09, OCC )
MIREPOIX KODOKAN JUDO
MIREPOIX KODOKAN JUDO
CAQUINEAU Clement ( 09, OCC )
KODOKAN PAMIERS JUDO
KODOKAN PAMIERS JUDO
COMBES Leon ( 09, OCC )
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
DUMONT Rayan ( 09, OCC )
KODOKAN PAMIERS JUDO
KODOKAN PAMIERS JUDO
GAISSET Raphael ( 11, OCC )
MJC DE LA REGION DE BELPECH
MJC DE LA REGION DE BELPECH
KHAN Aaryan ( 09, OCC )
KODOKAN PAMIERS JUDO
KODOKAN PAMIERS JUDO
MALICK Sohan ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
DOJO DE FOIX
RICHERT Mael ( 09, OCC )
KODOKAN PAMIERS JUDO
KODOKAN PAMIERS JUDO
URBAN Ananda ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DU COUSERANS
DOJO DU COUSERANS
BOUIZOU Soleymen ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DU COUSERANS
DOJO DU COUSERANS
CABIE Jules ( 09, OCC )
KODOKAN PAMIERS JUDO
KODOKAN PAMIERS JUDO
CHAPELLE Gaetan ( 09, OCC )
J.C.LEZATOIS
J.C.LEZATOIS
DARBON Leon ( 09, OCC )
KODOKAN PAMIERS JUDO
KODOKAN PAMIERS JUDO
DENELE Marius ( 11, OCC )
MJC DE LA REGION DE BELPECH
MJC DE LA REGION DE BELPECH
DORKELD Tais ( 09, OCC )
M.J.TARASCON
M.J.TARASCON
MARINI CANAL Silvio ( 09, OCC )
MIREPOIX KODOKAN JUDO
MIREPOIX KODOKAN JUDO
PERIES Jordan ( 09, OCC )
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
SCHONFELDER Elwyn ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
DOJO DE FOIX
SERPAULT Adam ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DU COUSERANS
DOJO DU COUSERANS
4
ALQUIER Marius ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DU COUSERANS
DOJO DU COUSERANS
4
BARBES Jules ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DU COUSERANS
DOJO DU COUSERANS
4
DORMOY Noah ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DU COUSERANS
DOJO DU COUSERANS
4
HUSSEY Thomas ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DU COUSERANS
DOJO DU COUSERANS
4
PILIKYAN Marc ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
DOJO DE FOIX
4
RAYNAUD Aaron ( 09, OCC )
MIREPOIX KODOKAN JUDO
MIREPOIX KODOKAN JUDO
4
VLERICK Titouan ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
DOJO DE FOIX