11 Novembre 2017
OPEN DE FOIX MINI POUSSIN
Épreuves
Mini-Poussin F + 0 kg
CASCAIS Kalina ( 09, OCC )
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
CAZAUX Romane ( 09, OCC )
DOJO COUSERANS HT SALAT/MASSAT
DOJO COUSERANS HT SALAT/MASSAT
CLAVERIE Lea ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DU COUSERANS
DOJO DU COUSERANS
CUENCA Charlize ( 09, OCC )
KODOKAN PAMIERS JUDO
KODOKAN PAMIERS JUDO
HUNT Lilou ( 09, OCC )
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
KEITA Rokia Keme ( 09, OCC )
KODOKAN PAMIERS JUDO
KODOKAN PAMIERS JUDO
AERTS Lena ( 09, OCC )
ECOLE JUDO PORTES DE L ARIEGE
ECOLE JUDO PORTES DE L ARIEGE
BRESSON Manu ( 09, OCC )
M.J.TARASCON
M.J.TARASCON
EVANS Maelle ( 09, OCC )
KODOKAN PAMIERS JUDO
KODOKAN PAMIERS JUDO
PRESSOIR FABRE Mathilde ( 09, OCC )
KODOKAN PAMIERS JUDO
KODOKAN PAMIERS JUDO
SENSEBY Jade ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
DOJO DE FOIX
BARA FOUGNIES Leonie ( 09, OCC )
ECOLE JUDO PORTES DE L ARIEGE
ECOLE JUDO PORTES DE L ARIEGE
BONNES Juliette ( 09, OCC )
JC DE MONTAUT LOISIRS
JC DE MONTAUT LOISIRS
CROS Tia ( 09, OCC )
J.C.LEZATOIS
J.C.LEZATOIS
PITARQUE Celeste ( 09, OCC )
JC DE MONTAUT LOISIRS
JC DE MONTAUT LOISIRS
4
BRIAND Olivia ( 09, OCC )
KODOKAN PAMIERS JUDO
KODOKAN PAMIERS JUDO
Mini-Poussin H + 0 kg
AISSOU-MUNUERA Gaetan ( 09, OCC )
JC DE MONTAUT LOISIRS
JC DE MONTAUT LOISIRS
BERTHAUD GAULT Timeo ( 09, OCC )
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
CHERIET Lukas ( 09, OCC )
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
COUX Jules ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
DOJO DE FOIX
DARNAUD Thimothee ( 09, OCC )
KODOKAN PAMIERS JUDO
KODOKAN PAMIERS JUDO
DE COCK Eliot ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DU COUSERANS
DOJO DU COUSERANS
DELPECH RAYNAUD Pierrick ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
DOJO DE FOIX
DIOP Cheik ( 09, OCC )
KODOKAN PAMIERS JUDO
KODOKAN PAMIERS JUDO
KHALDOUN Dylan ( 09, OCC )
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
LESAFFRE Sacha ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
DOJO DE FOIX
MACHADO Matheo ( 09, OCC )
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
MACQUART Clement ( 09, OCC )
KODOKAN PAMIERS JUDO
KODOKAN PAMIERS JUDO
ROUFFY Lucas ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
DOJO DE FOIX
SANZ Jules ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
DOJO DE FOIX
SASTRE ROBIN Luca ( 09, OCC )
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
AZZAOUI Walid ( 09, OCC )
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
BEAUCHE Loic ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
DOJO DE FOIX
BEAUMENIL Gabin ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
DOJO DE FOIX
CALVEZ Nolan ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
DOJO DE FOIX
GALLARDO Evan ( 09, OCC )
DOJO COUSERANS HT SALAT/MASSAT
DOJO COUSERANS HT SALAT/MASSAT
HERMANN Thomas ( 09, OCC )
JC DE MONTAUT LOISIRS
JC DE MONTAUT LOISIRS
LAGUERRE Paul Henri ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
DOJO DE FOIX
MOUSSEAUX Elijah ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
DOJO DE FOIX
RUIZ Leo ( 09, OCC )
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
SHARANGIA Lukas ( 09, OCC )
KODOKAN PAMIERS JUDO
KODOKAN PAMIERS JUDO
SUTRA Mathis ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DU COUSERANS
DOJO DU COUSERANS
BIGANZOLI Ethan ( 09, OCC )
ECOLE JUDO PORTES DE L ARIEGE
ECOLE JUDO PORTES DE L ARIEGE
DJELTI Mohammed ( 09, OCC )
KODOKAN PAMIERS JUDO
KODOKAN PAMIERS JUDO
DUQUES Esteban ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DU COUSERANS
DOJO DU COUSERANS
GUTIERREZ Leo ( 09, OCC )
KODOKAN PAMIERS JUDO
KODOKAN PAMIERS JUDO
LATARGE Jules ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
DOJO DE FOIX
LAVIGNE Matheo ( 09, OCC )
JC DE MONTAUT LOISIRS
JC DE MONTAUT LOISIRS
LETERRIER Ethan ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
DOJO DE FOIX
MARTIN Pierre ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DU COUSERANS
DOJO DU COUSERANS
MASSAT Axel ( 09, OCC )
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
REBBOUH Kyliann ( 09, OCC )
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
RICHARD Leo ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
DOJO DE FOIX
ROUCAIROL Tom ( 09, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DE MIREPOIX
JUDO CLUB DE MIREPOIX
TOMMERAY GOBILLOT Nolan ( 09, OCC )
ECOLE JUDO PORTES DE L ARIEGE
ECOLE JUDO PORTES DE L ARIEGE
4
BOUILLOUX Soan ( 09, OCC )
ECOLE JUDO PORTES DE L ARIEGE
ECOLE JUDO PORTES DE L ARIEGE
4
CHAILLOUX Ethan ( 09, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DE MIREPOIX
JUDO CLUB DE MIREPOIX
4
ESSOMBA ADA BEFFEYTE Arthur ( 09, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DE MIREPOIX
JUDO CLUB DE MIREPOIX
4
FABRE Victor ( 09, OCC )
KODOKAN PAMIERS JUDO
KODOKAN PAMIERS JUDO
4
FAIZON DENAT Hugo ( 09, OCC )
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
4
GIELY Nolan ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
DOJO DE FOIX
4
IMBELLI TAMPIER Leo ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
DOJO DE FOIX
4
MOREAU Marty ( 09, OCC )
ECOLE JUDO PORTES DE L ARIEGE
ECOLE JUDO PORTES DE L ARIEGE
4
OURIBANE Rayan ( 09, OCC )
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
4
SALAVERRI Teddy ( 09, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DE MIREPOIX
JUDO CLUB DE MIREPOIX
4
SOUM Corentin ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DU COUSERANS
DOJO DU COUSERANS
4
TISSEYRE Maxence ( 09, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DE MIREPOIX
JUDO CLUB DE MIREPOIX